Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Eva Lady Wildeshausen Girl 004915166734754
Rose Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Evelinne Hott Agrigento Girl 3447939496
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Jovanna Bolzano Girl 3463283284
Deutsche Chrissi Witzenhausen Girl 004915756797816












